Upcoming televised Football – Where to watch the games

Upcoming televised Football . We update this on a regular basis through out the season we hope it helps you find what  you are looking for. We have other sports blogs available on our site for you to read. Have fun Guys and enjoy the season ahead.

 

So Where can you find the Upcoming Football being televised ?

 

Upcoming televised Football – Where to watch the games

Also please remember, we host no links or control any addons. We do not stream any games. Below is information only of where the games are available being televised .This info is gathered from various sites and broadcasting channels listed tv guides.

Do not tweet and ask us what and where these channels can be found!

 

We as a website do not host, run or control any addons. We do not provide links for any streamed content. Any addons you choose to add are at your own discretion. We provide information on the addons that is freely available on the internet and from the addon developers themselves. We offer no support for any of the addons as they do not belong to us

Thursday 7th March 2019

Rennes v Arsenal UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 17:55

BT Sport 3

Arena Sport 3 (SRB)
Arena Sport 5 (CRO)
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports 2
beIN Sports (SIN)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 1
Cytavision Sports  
Digi Sport 1 (HUN)
Fox Sports 2 (NL)
M. Liga de Campeones 3
MATCH! Futbol 1
Nova Sport 1 (CZE)
Polsat Sport Premium 2 (POL)
RMC Sport 1 (FR)
RMC Story (FR)
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Sport 2 (ISR)
Sport TV2 (POR)
SuperSport 3 (ALB)

Eintracht Frankfurt v Inter Milan UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 17:55

BT Sport ESPN

Arena Sport 1 (SRB)
Arena Sport 4 (CRO)
beIN Sports 1
beIN Sports 12
BNT 3 (BUL)
Cosmote Sport 3 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 2  
M. Liga de Campeones 1 
MATCH! Futbol 2 
Nitro (DE)
Nova Sport 2 (CZE) 
Polsat Sport Premium 1 (POL)
RMC Sport 2 (FR)
Sky Sport Uno (IT)
Sport 1 (HUN)
Sport 4 (ISR)
Sport TV3 (POR)
SuperSport 2 (ALB)

Dinamo Zagreb v Benfica UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 17:55

Arena Sport 3 (CRO)
beIN Sports 5
Cosmote Sport 8 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 6
M. Liga de Campeones 4
RMC Sport Live 6
Sport TV1 (POR)
SportKlub 1 (SLO)
SuperSport 4 (ALB)

Sevilla v Slavia Prague UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 17:55

Arena Sport 1 (CRO)
Arena Sport 4 (SRB)
beIN Sports 3
Cosmote Sport 7 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 3
Digi Sport 3 (HUN)
GOL (ESP)
MATCH! Futbol 3 
RMC Sport Live 5
Sport 3 (ISR)
Sport TV4 (POR)

Zenit St Petersburg v Villarreal UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 17:55

Arena Sport 2 (CRO)
Arena Sport 2 (SRB)
beIN Sports 4
Belarus 5
Cosmote Sport 9 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 7
Digi Sport 2 (HUN)
M. Liga de Campeones 
MATCH! TV 
RMC Sport Live 7
Sport 1 (ISR)
Sport TV5 (POR)
SuperSport 5 (ALB)

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 20:00

BT Sport 2 

Arena Sport 4 (CRO)
beIN Sports 1
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports (SIN)
Belarus 5
BNT 1 (BUL)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 1
Cytavision Sports 
Digi Sport 1 (HUN)
Fox Sports 2 (NL)
M. Liga de Campeones 1 
MATCH! Futbol 1
Nova Sport 1 (CZE)
RMC Sport 1 (FR)
RTS 1 (SRB)
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Slovenia TV2 
Sport 4 (ISR)
Sport TV2 (POR)
SuperSport 2 (ALB)

Valencia v FC Krasnodar UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 20:00

BT Sport 3

Arena Sport 2 (CRO)
Arena Sport 2 (SRB) 
beIN Sports 3
BNT 3 (BUL)
Cosmote Sport 7 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 7
Digi Sport 3 (HUN)
M. Liga de Campeones 
MATCH! TV 
Nova Sport 2 (CZE)
RMC Sport Live 5
Sport 3 (ISR)
Sport TV3 (POR)
SuperSport 4 (ALB)

Napoli v Red Bull Salzburg UEFA Europa League Last-16 1st Leg 20:00

BT Sport ESPN

Arena Sport 1 (SRB)
Arena Sport 3 (CRO)
beIN Sports 12
beIN Sports 2
Cosmote Sport 3 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 2
Digi Sport 2 (HUN)
M. Liga de Campeones 3
MATCH! Futbol 2 
RMC Sport 2 (FR)
RTL 7 
Sky Sport Uno (IT)
Sport 2 (ISR)
Sport TV1 (POR)
SportKlub 1 (SLOi)
SuperSport 3 (ALB)
TV8 (IT) 
TVM 2 (MAL)

Friday 8th March 2019

Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers Hyundai A-League 08:50

BT Sport 1

beIN Sports 2 (IND)
beIN Sports 2 (PHI)
beIN Sports 4 (THA)
ESPN+ (USA)

Guangzhou Evergrande v Tianjin Teda Chinese Super League 11:35

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Arena Sport 1 (SLO)
ESPN+ (USA)
mio Sports 1
Sport 2 (ISR)

Sunderland U23 v Man Utd U23 Premier League 2 19:00

MUTV

Derby County U23 v Liverpool U23 Premier League 2 19:00

LFCTV GO

FC Utrecht v FC Groningen Eredivisie 19:00

Premier Sports 2 (UK)

ESPN+ (USA)
Fox Sports 1 (NL)

Falkirk v Ayr United Scottish Championship 19:05

BBC Scotland

 

Werder Bremen v Schalke 04 Bundesliga 19:30

BT Sport Extra 4
Digi Sport 2 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 2 POR) (POL) (BEL)
Eleven Sports 4 (POL)
EuroSport 2 Bundesliga 
EuroSport 2 XTRA (DE)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 4 (NL)
M. Liga de Campeones 
MATCH! Futbol 1 
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Sport 1 (ISR)
SportsNet World (CAN)
TV3 MAX (DEN)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)
Viasat Sport Premium 

Juventus v Udinese Serie A 19:30

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Arena Sport 1 (SRB)
beIN Sports 3 (AUS)
beIN Sports 1 (PHI) (IND)
beIN Sports 3 (THA)
DAZN (DE)
Digi Sport 1 (SVK) (HUN)
Digi Sport 3 (ROM)
eir Sport 2 
Eleven Sports 1 (POL) (BEL)
ESPN+ (USA)
Fox Sports 1 (SIN)
MATCH! Futbol 2 
MATCH! TV  
MAX Sport 3 (BUL)
Nova Sports 2 (GRE)
ONE2 Sport (ISR)
Sky Sport Serie A (IT)
Sport TV3 (POR)
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)

Hibernian v Rangers Scottish Premiership 19:45

BT Sport 2 

BT Sport Extra 1

5 SPORT (ISR)
Arena Sport 3 (SRB)
beIN Sports 1 (AUS)
Digi Sport 7 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 3 (POR)
Hibernianfc.co.uk/tv 

Norwich City v Swansea City Championship 19:45

Sky Sports Football

Sky Sports Main Event

beIN Sports 2 (AUS)
beIN Sports 2 (NZ)
DAZN (DE)
Diema Sport 2 
Digi Sport 4 (SVK)
ESPN+ (USA)
Laola1.tv (AUT/DE)
mio Sports 1
Nova Sports 3 (GRE)
Sport 2 (ISR)
TV3 Sport (SWE)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol La Liga 20:00

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

beIN Sports (IND)
beIN Sports 2 (PHI)
beIN Sports 2 (THA)
C More Sport 1 (FIN)
C More Stream (FIN)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 4 (ROM)
Digi Sport 6 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 1 (POR)
Eleven Sports 3 (POL)
GOL (ESP)
MATCH! Futbol 3
MAX Sport 4 (BUL)
ONE Sport (ISR)
SKY NET Sports 2
SKY NET Sports HD
SuperSport 7 (ZA)

Saturday 9th March 2019

Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix Hyundai A-League 08:50

BT Sport 1

beIN Sports 2 (PHI) (IND)
beIN Sports 4 (THA)
ESPN+ (USA)
M. Liga de Campeones (ESP)
Sportdigital TV

Shanghai SIPG v Jiangsu Suning Chinese Super League 11:35

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

ESPN+ (USA)
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (ESP)
mio Sports 2
SportKlub 3 (SLO) (SRB) (CRO)

Alaves v Eibar La Liga 12:00

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

beIN Sports LaLiga
beIN Sports 3
beIN Sports 2 (THA) (PHI) (IND) (AUS) (FR)
C More Sport 1 (FIN)
Canal+ Sport (POL)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 1 (SVK)
Digi Sport 2 (ROM)
Eleven Sports 1 (POR)
MAX Sport 4 (BUL)
ONE Sport (ISR)
SKY NET Sports 2
SuperSport 7 (ZA) 
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 12:30

Sky Sports Premier League

Sky Sports Main Event

beIN Sports 1 (IND)
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports 2
beIN Sports 1 (PHI)
beIN Sports 1 (THA)
Canal+ Sport 2 (POL)
Cosmote Sport 1 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 1
Cytavision Sports 
Flow Sports PREM (TR)
Diema Sport 2 
Digi Sport 4 (SVK)
Futbol 1 (UKR)
M. Liga de Campeones
MATCH! Futbol 1 
mio Stadium 102 
mio Stadium 108 
NBC Sports Gold (USA)
S Sport (TUR)
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Sport 1 (ISR)
Sport TV2 (POR)
SportKlub 1 (SLO) (SRB) (MON) (CRO)
SportsNet World (CAN)
TV2 Sport Premium (IT)
TV3 MAX (DEN)
Viasat Sport Premium  
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)

Leyton Orient v Wrexham National League 12:35

BT Sport 1

Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg Bundesliga 14:30

beIN Sports 1 (AUS)
beIN Sports 4 MAX (FR)
beIN Sports 5
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE))
Digi Sport 1 (SVK)
Digi Sport 3 (ROM)
Eleven Sports 1 (POL)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 4 (NL)
MATCH! Futbol 2 
Sky Bundesliga 2 (DE) 
Sky Sport Football (IT) 
Sport 2 (HUN)
Sport 3 (ISR)
SportsNet World (CAN)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Borussia Dortmund v Stuttgart Bundesliga 14:30

beIN Sports 5 MAX (FR)
beIN Sports 4
Canal+ Sport (POL)
Cosmote Sport 3 (BUL)
Digi Sport 3 (SVK)
Digi Sport 4 (ROM) 
Eleven Sports 2 (POR) (BEL)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 6 (NL)
M. Liga de Campeones 1
Multifútbol 1
Seznam TV (CZE) 
Sky Bundesliga 3 
Sport 2 (ISR)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Freiburg v Hertha Berlin Bundesliga 14:30

Cosmote Sport 9 (GRE)
Digi Sport 6 (SVK)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 8 (NL)
Sky Bundesliga 5 (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

RB Leipzig v Augsburg Bundesliga 14:30

beIN Sports 6 MAX (FR)
Cosmote Sport 8 (BUL) 
Eleven Sports 2 (POL)
Eleven Sports 3 (POR)
Eleven Sports 4 (POL)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 7 (NL)
Sky Bundesliga 4 (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Cardiff City v West Ham United Premier League 15:00

NBC Sports Gold (USA)
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports 1 (PHI) (IND)
DAZN (DE) 
mio Stadium 104 

TSN 2 (CAN)

Flow Sports PREM (TR)

Huddersfield v Bournemouth Premier League 15:00

beIN Sports 12
mio Stadium 105
NBC Sports Gold (USA)

Leicester City v Fulham Premier League 15:00

beIN Sports 7
beIN Sports 4 (THA)
mio Stadium 106
NBC Sports Gold (USA)
Sky Sports PL (ROI)
SportsNet 1 (CAN)

Newcastle United v Everton Premier League 15:00

beIN Sports 9
beIN Sports 3 (THA)
mio Stadium 103 
NBC Sports Gold (USA)

TSN 5 (CAN)

Flow Sports 2 (TR)

Southampton v Tottenham Premier League 15:00

beIN Sports 3 (IND)
beIN Sports 2
beIN Sports 1 (THA)
Canal+ Sport 2 (POL)
Cytavision Sports 3
Cytavision Sports HD
Flow Sports 1 (TR)
DAZN (DE)
Diema Sport 2  
Digi Sport 1 (HUN)
Digi Sport 4 (SVK)
Futbol 1 (UKR)
M. Liga de Campeones 
MATCH! Futbol 1 
mio Stadium 102 
mio Stadium 107 
mio Stadium 108 
NBC Sports Gold (USA)
S Sport (TUR)
Sport 1 (ISR) 
SportKlub 1 (SLO) (SRB) (MON) (CRO)
SportsNet Ontario (CAN)
TV2 Sport 1 (NOR)
TV2 Sport Premium 
TV3 MAX (DEN)
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)

WBA V Ipswich Championship 15:00

Arena Sport 1 (SLO)
beIN Sports 7 MAX (FR)
DAZN (DE)
ESPN+ (USA)
mio Sports 1
Nova Sport (BUL)
Sportdigital TV 
SportKlub 2 (SLO)
TV3 Sport (SWE)

Atlético Madrid v Leganés La Liga 15:15

 
beIN Sports LaLiga
beIN Sports 3
beIN Sports 2 (THA) (PHI) (IND) (AUS)
C More Sport 1 (FIN)
Cosmote Sport 1 (GRE)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 2 (SVK) (ROM)
Eleven Sports 1 (POR) (BEL)
MATCH! Futbol 3 
MAX Sport 4 (BUL) 
ONE Sport (ISR)
SKY NET Sports 2
SportKlub 3 (SLO) (SRB) (CRO)
Spiler 2 
SuperSport 4 (ALB)
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

Strasbourg v Lyon Ligue 1 16:00

Arena Sport 3 (SRB)
Arena Sport 6 (CRO)
Canal+ (FR)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 2 (HUN)
Multifútbol 2
Nova Sports 4 (GRE)
SuperSport 5 (ALB)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Parma v Genoa Serie A 17:00

Premier Sports 2 (UK) (joins match in progress)

Arena Sport 4 (CRO)
beIN Sports 4
beIN Sports 3 (THA) (IND)
Cytavision Sports 3
DAZN (DE)
Digi Sport 3 (HUN)
Digi Sport 3 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 3 (POL)
Eleven Sports 4 (POL)
ESPN+ (USA)
Fox Sports 1 (SIN)
MAX Sport 3 (BUL)
Nova Sports 3 (GRE)
ONE2 Sport (ISR)
Sky Sport Serie A (IT)
Sport TV3 (POR)
Strive Sport 
SuperSport 2 (ALB)

Sporting Gijon v Almeria La Liga 2 17:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Connah’s Quay v The New Saints Welsh Premier League 17:15

S4C

Man City v Watford Premier League 17:30

BT Sport 1

beIN Sports (IND)
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports 2 
beIN Sports 1 (THA) (PHI)
Canal+ Sport 2 (POL)
Cosmote Sport 1 (GRE)
Cytavision Sports 1
Cytavision Sports 
Flow Sports 1 (TR)
Diema Sport 2 
Digi Sport 1 (HUN)
Digi Sport 4 (SVK)
Futbol 1 (UKR)
M. Liga de Campeones 
MATCH! Futbol 1 
mio Stadium 102 
mio Stadium 108 
NBC Sports Gold (USA)
S Sport (TUR)
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Sport 1 (ISR)
Sport TV2 (POR)
SportKlub 1 (SLO) (SRB) (MON) (CRO)
SportsNet 1 (CAN)
SportsNet World (CAN)
SuperSport 3 (ALB)
TV2 Sport Premium 
TV3 MAX (DEN)
Viasat Sport Premium 
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth League One 17:30

Sky Sports Football

Sky Sports Main Event

beIN Sports 1 (AUS)
DAZN (DE)
ESPN+ (USA)
mio Sports 2
SportKlub 5 (CRO)

FSV Mainz 05 v Borussia Monchengladbach Bundesliga 17:30

BT Sport 3

beIN Sports 5
Cosmote Sport 3 (GRE)
Digi Sport 1 (SVK)
Digi Sport 3 (ROM)
Eleven Sports 2 (BEL)
Eleven Sports 2 (POR) (POL)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 4 (NL)
M. Liga de Campeones 1 
MATCH! Futbol 2 
Multifútbol 1
Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE)
Sport 2 (ISR) (HUN)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)
Viasat Football (SWE)

Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano La Liga 17:30

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

beIN Sports LaLiga 
beIN Sports 3
beIN Sports (THA) (PHI) (IND) (NZ) (AUS) (FR)
C More Sport 1 (FIN)
CBC Sport (CAN)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 2 (SVK) (ROM)
eir Sport 2 
Eleven Sports 1 (POR) (POL) (BEL)
MATCH! TV 
MAX Sport 4 (BUL)
ONE Sport (ISR)
SKY NET Sports 2
SportKlub 3 (SLO) (SRB) (CRO)
SuperSport 4 (ALB)
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)

Chicago Fire v Orlando City MLS 18:00

Sky Sports Mix

Arena Sport 3 (SRB)
Arena Sport 6 (CRO) 
Cytavision Sports 7
ESPN+ (USA)
MAX Sport 2 (BUL)
Sport TV3 (POR)

PSV Eindhoven v NAC Breda Dutch Eredivisie 18:45

Arena Sport 1 (SLO)
Cytavision Sports 6
ESPN+ (USA)
Fox Sports 1 (NL)
mio Sports 1
Nova Sports 4 (GRE)
Sportdigital TV  
SuperSport 5 (ALB)

Monaco v Bordeaux Ligue 1 19:00

BT Sport Extra 2

5 PLUS (ISR)
Arena Sport 3 (CRO)
Arena Sport 5 (SRB)
beIN Sports 3 (IND)
beIN Sports 4 (THA)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 3 (HUN)
MATCH! Futbol 3 
Multifútbol 2
Nova Sport (BUL)
Nova Sport 2 (CZE)
Nova Sports 3 (GRE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Amiens v Nîmes Ligue 1 19:00

DAZN (IT) (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Dijon v Reims Ligue 1 19:00

DAZN (IT) (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Montpellier v Angers Ligue 1 19:00

Arena Sport 5 (CRO)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Toulouse v Guingamp Ligue 1 19:00

DAZN (IT) (DE)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)

Gimnastic v Albacete La Liga 2 19:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Chievo v AC Milan Serie A 19:30

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Arena Sport 2 (SRB)
Arena Sport 4 (CRO)
beIN Sports 2 (FR)
beIN Sports 4
beIN Sports 1 (PHI) (IND) (AUS)
beIN Sports 3 (THA)
CBC Sport (CAN) 
Cytavision Sports 2
Cytavision Sports 
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 1 (SVK) (HUN)
Digi Sport 3 (ROM)
eir Sport 2 
Eleven Sports 1 (POL) (BEL)
ESPN+ (USA)
Fox Sports 1 (SIN)
Futbol 1 (UKR)
MATCH! Futbol 2  
MATCH! TV 
MAX Sport 3 (BUL)
Multifútbol 1
Nova Sports 2 (GRE)
ONE2 Sport (ISR)
Sport TV3 (POR)
SuperSport 2 (ALB)
Ziggo Sport Extra (NL)
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)

Elche v Cadiz La Liga 2 19:30

La Liga 123 YouTube

Getafe v Huesca La Liga 19:45

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

beIN Sports LaLiga 
beIN Sports 3
beIN Sports 2 (THA) (PHI) (NZ) (IND) (AUS)
C More Sport 1 (FIN)
C More Stream (FIN)
Cosmote Sport 2 (GRE)
DAZN (IT) (DE)
Digi Sport 2 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 1 (POR)
Eleven Sports 2 (POL)
Eleven Sports 4 (POL)
MAX Sport 4 (BUL)
ONE Sport (ISR)
SKY NET Sports 2
SKY NET Sports HD
SportKlub 4 (SLO) (SRB) (CRO)
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

FC Dallas v L.A. Galaxy MLS 20:30

Arena Sport 2 (CRO)
Arena Sport 4 (SRB)
Nova Sport 2 (CZE)
Sport TV3 (POR)

Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps MLS 23:00

Arena Sport 3 (CRO)
Nova Sport 2 (CZE)

The Below Days are Being Complied the full fixtures and channels will be online IN NEXT FEW DAYS.

Being Complied will be online soon.Good luck and enjoy your teams games.

Sunday 10th March 2019

Celta Vigo v Real Betis La Liga 11:00

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

Rayo Majadahonda v Alcorcon La Liga 2 11:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Bologna v Cagliari Serie A 11:30

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Liverpool v Burnley Premier League 12:00

BT Sport 1

Birmingham City v Aston Villa Championship 12:00

Sky Sports Football

Sky Sports Main Event

St Pauli v Hamburg Bundesliga 2 12:30

BT Sport ESPN

Vitesse Arnhem v Feyenoord Eredivisie 13:30

Premier Sports 2 (UK)

St Etienne v Lille Ligue 1 14:00

BT Sport Extra 3

Inter Milan v SPAL Serie A 14:00

FreeSports (UK)

Chelsea v Wolves Premier League 14:05

Sky Sports Premier League

Sky Sports Main Event

Hoffenheim v FC Nuremberg Bundesliga 14:30

BT Sport 1

Extremadura v Cordoba La Liga 2 15:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Girona v Valencia La Liga 15:15

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Rennes v Caen Ligue 1 16:00

BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Man Utd Premier League 16:30

Sky Sports Premier League

Sky Sports Main Event

Hannover 96 v Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga 17:00

BT Sport 1

Sassuolo v Napoli Serie A 17:00

Premier Sports 2 (UK)

Granada v Real Zaragoza La Liga 2 17:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Tenerife v Numancia La Liga 2 17:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Deportivo La Coruna v Las Palmas La Liga 2 17:00

La Liga 123 YouTube

Sevilla v Real Sociedad La Liga 17:30

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

New York City FC v DC United MLS 19:00

Sky Sports Football

Fiorentina v Lazio Serie A 19:30

FreeSports (UK)

Real Valladolid v Real Madrid La Liga 19:45

Eleven Sports 1 (UK)

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Marseille v Nice Ligue 1 20:00

BT Sport 1

Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati MLS 21:00

Sky Sports Football

Monday 11th March 2019

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga 19:30

BT Sport 3

beIN Sports 2 (FR)
beIN Sports 12
beIN Sports 5
Cosmote Sport 7 (GRE) 
Digi Sport 2 (SVK)
Eleven Sports 1 (POL)
EuroSport 2 XTRA (DE)
FOX Soccer Match Pass (USA)
Fox Sports 4 (NL)
Sky Sport Football (IT)
Sport 1 (HUN)
ViaPlay (SWE) (NOR) (DEN) (FIN)
Viasat Sport Premium 

Roma v Empoli Serie A 19:30

Premier Sports 1 (UK)

Arena Sport 2 (SRB)
Arena Sport 3 (CRO)
beIN Sports 4 MAX (FR)
beIN Sports 3 (IND)
beIN Sports 11
beIN Sports 4
beIN Sports 3 (THA)
Cytavision Sports 2
Cytavision Sports 
DAZN (DE)
Digi Sport 3 (ROM)
Digi Sport 4 (SVK)
eir Sport 2 
Eleven Sports 1 (BEL)
Eleven Sports 2 (POL)
ESPN+ (USA)
MAX Sport 3 (BUL)
Nova Sports 1 (GRE)
ONE2 Sport (ISR)
Sky Sport Serie A (IT)
SuperSport 2 (ALB)
Ziggo Sport Select (NL)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal (NL)

St Mirren v Kilmarnock Scottish Premiership 19:45

Sky Sports Football

Sky Sports Main Event

Arena Sport 1 (CRO)
Arena Sport 4 (SRB) (CRO)
Eleven Sports 1 (POR)

 

 

 

More Stories
Guide Install Magicality Kodi Krypton Addon Repo – Placenta Fork
error: Alert: Content is protected !!